Generale Donne Pettorale COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETA' Tempo
1   1 Sardella Vito     15,37
2   2 Trentadue Vincenzo     16,06
3   236 Dell'Aquila Felice   Atletica San Severo 16,26
4   214 Tedone Domenico  1971 A.M.I.U. 16,38
5   183 Didona Bernardino 1970 Amatori Turi 16,53
6   116 Orsi Toth Lorenzo 1989 Natuzzi 17,2
7   237 Scopece Ciro   Atletica San Severo 17,3
8   118 Mele Giuseppe 1977 Natuzzi 17,46
9   3 Masdea Giovanni 1973 Amici Strada del Tesoro 17,51
10   193 Uva Michele 1980 Quarto Stormo 17,56
11   4 Sifanno  Gaetano  1955 Quelli Della Pineta 18,32
12   62 Amato Antonio 1975 ASD Kankudai 18,34
13   16 Piepoli Daniele 1974 Bari Road Runners Club 18,43
14   186 Bassi  Vincenzo 1963 Sport Center 18,43
15   211 Raimondi Vito   Iscritti on line 18,47
16   184 Specchia Luigi 1964 Amatori Turi 18,58
17   189 Morra Giuliano 1971 Sport Center 19,01
18   235 Spinosa  Filippo 1978 Marathon Santeramo 19,07
19   238 Carrabs Giovanni   Atletica San Severo 19,28
20   147 Viterbo Vito 1969 San Nicola Runners 19,31
21   69 Colella Gaetano  1958 ASD Kankudai 19,32
22   190 Azzone Luigi 1969 ASD La Pietra 19,37
23   207 Genco Gianbattista 1959 Atletica Castellana 19,47
24   55 Radicchio Biagio 1956 Quelli Della Pineta 19,52
25   213 Lomaglio Carlo  1962 CS Roma 19,56
26   20 De Caro Liberato 1964 Bari Road Runners Club 20,25
27   75 De Mario Pietro 1962 ASD Kankudai 20,26
28   22 Abbinante Sebastiano 1961 Bari Road Runners Club 20,28
29   24 Colaiemma Giovanni 1961 Bari Road Runners Club 20,3
30   29 Triggiani Bruno 1959 Bari Road Runners Club 20,38
31   180 Pettini Francesco 1966 Cus Bari 20,43
32   156 Prete Romeo 1955 Agorā Bari 20,45
33   217 Scarabaggio Albino 1961 Bersaglieri 20,48
34   192 Calabrese  vincenzo 1952 Cus Bari 20,51
35   215 Moretti Giovanni 1965 A.M.I.U. 20,53
36   162 Lopez Antonio 1970 Agorā Bari 20,56
37   239 Romano Roberto   Atletica San Severo 20,58
38   74 De Benedictis Antonio 1957 ASD Kankudai 20,58
39   119 Mele Domenico  1973 Natuzzi 20,59
40   188 Lorusso Angelo 1958 Sport Center 20,59
41   194 Del Vecchio  Salvatore 1959 Bari Maratona 21,02
42   19 Panebianco Adriano 1969 Bari Road Runners Club 21,06
43   185 Giuliano Mario Luciano 1966 Amatori Turi 21,17
44   121 Mancino Domenico  1970 Natuzzi 21,19
45 1 209 Della Chiesa Grazia 1973 Cus Bari 21,25
46   100 Pascazio Lorenzo 1965 ASD Kankudai 21,38
47   96 Pisani Francesco 1957 ASD Kankudai 21,42
48   126 Tamma Vincenzo 1942 Amici Strada del Tesoro 21,45
49   137 Guaglianone Christian 1975 San Nicola Runners 21,46
50   30 Lecce Antonio 1956 Bari Road Runners Club 21,48
51   40 Scaramuzzi Andrea 1956 Bari Road Runners Club 21,5
52 2 120 Mele Anna 1968 Natuzzi 21,58
53 3 42 Cittadino Annunziata 1966 Bari Road Runners Club 22,03
54   168 Monno Giuseppe 1966 Amici Strada del Tesoro 22,05
55   206 Carella  Giuseppe 1971 Atletica Castellana 22,12
56   115 Porfido Giovanni 1973 Natuzzi 22,13
57   81 Finizio Fabio 1963 ASD Kankudai 22,14
58   102 Scardicchio Alfredo 1955 ASD Kankudai 22,18
59   33 Tricarico Giancarlo 1957 Bari Road Runners Club 22,22
60   34 Giocolano Michele 1950 Bari Road Runners Club 22,31
61   80 Ferrante Nicola 1962 ASD Kankudai 22,46
62   122 Porta Cesare 1955 Cus Bari 22,49
63   240 Cognetti Francesco 1958   22,54
64   84 Franco Francesco 1960 ASD Kankudai 23
65   85 Giardino Domenico  1955 ASD Kankudai 23,04
66   53 Ladisa Francesco 1955 Quelli Della Pineta 23,05
67   47 Panebianco Nicola 1956 Quelli Della Pineta 23,06
68 4 196 Castellana Maria Elena 1982 ASD Pink Panther 23,23
69   52 Lacitignola Saverio 1959 Quelli Della Pineta 23,23
70 5 125 Abbrescia Vincenza 1968 Amici Strada del Tesoro 23.28
71   35 Labianca Luca 1953 Bari Road Runners Club 23,34
72   234 Pizzutelli Antonio 1946 Quelli Della Pineta 23,38
73 6 124 Menolascina Rosa 1961 Amici Strada del Tesoro 23,4
74   112 Vasile Giuseppe 1956 ASD Kankudai 23,49
75   90 Lobalsamo Michele 1957 ASD Kankudai 23,57
76   153 Romito Vito 1950 Agorā Bari 24,01
77   174 Rosato Pasquale 1965 San Ferdinando 24,02
78   163 Lorusso Vincenzo 1981 Agorā Bari 24,03
79 7 108 Timeo Rosangela 1982 ASD Kankudai 24,04
80   28 Serafino Antonio 1958 Bari Road Runners Club 24,13
81   44 Biallo Ugo 1951 Quelli Della Pineta 24,15
82   146 Valerio Michele 1976 San Nicola Runners 24,16
83   77 Di Noia Francesco 1962 ASD Kankudai 24,17
84   130 Catalano Sebastiano 1954 San Nicola Runners 24,21
85   172 Russo Girolamo 1961 San Ferdinando 24,28
86   97 Prudente Dario 1967 ASD Kankudai 24,35
87   173 Spina Antonio 1964 San Ferdinando 24,37
88 8 179 Cirillo Marigea 1969 Cus Bari 24,41
89   187 Carbone Alberto 1956 Sport Center 24,59
90 9 43 Pascoschi Angela 1965 Bari Road Runners Club 25,01
91 10 86 Grieco Paola 1959 ASD Kankudai 25,11
92   25 Crollo Salvatore 1959 Bari Road Runners Club 25,12
93   216 Manzoni Giovanni 1943 Amici Del Tesoro 25,16
94   167 Manzari Vito 1955 Amici Strada del Tesoro 25,17
95   57 Ladisa Francesco 1962 Quelli Della Pineta 25,17
96   93 Maltarina Pietro 1962 ASD Kankudai 25,17
97   58 Rusignolo Nicola 1962 Quelli Della Pineta 25,17
98   45 Biallo Vincenzo 1946 Quelli Della Pineta 25,17
99   195 Petruzzelli  Piero 1962 Bari Road Runners Club 25,26
100 11 201 Sportelli Angela Maria 1969 ASD Pink Panther 25,26
101 12 181 Gisele Goidstein 1958 Roadrunner Club of Jackson 25,28
102   218 Mesto Vito 1952 Cus Bari 25,28
103   78 Faticoso Vito 1957 ASD Kankudai 25,3
104   56 Colonna Giuseppe 1965 Quelli Della Pineta 25,34
105 13 148 De Giosa Eugenia 1965 San Nicola Runners 25,36
106   83 Foggetti Giovanni 1955 ASD Kankudai 26,23
107 14 203 Bianco Maria 1975 ASD Pink Panther 26,24
108   49 Bellanova Rocco 1942 Quelli Della Pineta 26,24
109   99 Pocchiari Savino  1959 ASD Kankudai 26,25
110 15 210 La Conte Cristina   Iscritti on line 26,25
111 16 191 Cassano Carmela 1967 AS Amatori Putignano 26,35
112 17 208 Santoro Giulia 1970 MSP Frosinone 27,54
113 18 212 Barnabā Maddalena 1961 Bersaglieri 28,11
114   160 Battista Francesco Paolo 1962 Agorā Bari 28,18
115   161 Romanelli Pierfrancesco 1963 Agorā Bari 28,19
116   157 Grandolfo Ruggiero 1959 Agorā Bari 28,2
117 19 165 Marzo Filomena 1961 Agorā Bari 28,21
118   152 Palermo Francesco 1948 Agorā Bari 28,21
119   158 Milella Agostino 1960 Agorā Bari 28,21
120   229 Soldano Giovanni 1974 ASD Murgia Marathon Andria 28,23
121   92 Loprieno Lorenzo 1939 ASD Kankudai 28,51
122   219 Inverardi Vittorio 1937 ASD Barincorsa 29,01
123   18 Palmiotto Carlo  1970 Bari Road Runners Club 29,02
124 20 123 Provenzano  Mariarosaria 1956 Cus Bari 29,13
125   132 Chimenti Gennaro 1926 San Nicola Runners 29,24
126 21 150 Serafino Vincenza 1955 San Nicola Runners 29,26
127   128 Battista Vincenzo 1951 San Nicola Runners 29,27
128   144 Servedio Carlo  1956 San Nicola Runners 29,28
129   131 Centola Gianluigi  1965 San Nicola Runners 29,29
130   141 Pesole Trifone 1968 San Nicola Runners 29,3
131   145 Tisci Michele 1962 San Nicola Runners 29,31
132   140 Pappagallo Sebastiano 1959 San Nicola Runners 29,32
133   135 Falco Sabino 1946 San Nicola Runners 29,33
134   136 Ferrara Vincenzo 1958 San Nicola Runners 29,34
135   139 Palella Trifone 1964 San Nicola Runners 29,35
136   133 Cimarusti Vito 1961 San Nicola Runners 29,36
137   138 Traversa Michele 1965 San Nicola Runners 29,37
138   127 Ardito Francesco 1975 San Nicola Runners 29,38
139   107 Timeo Giovanni 1953 ASD Kankudai 29,39
140   50 Deastis Vito 1935 Quelli Della Pineta 29,4
141   154 Battista Gaetano  1957 Agorā Bari 29,41
142 22 242 Lanzilotti Mariangela 1969 ASD Podistica Carovigno 30,01
143   241 Cisternino Angelo 1969 ASD Podistica Carovigno 30,49
144 23 149 Fiore Laura 1965 San Nicola Runners 30,49
145 24 14 Glorioso Carmela     30,58
146   15 Ginefra  Domenico      30,64
147   31 Loconsole Costanzo 1957 Bari Road Runners Club 31,33
148 25 169 Brascia Rosa 1951 Bersaglieri 31,57
149   64 Bitetto Giacomo 1963 ASD Kankudai 33,09
150 26 224 Scamarcio Carmela 1955 ASD Murgia Marathon Andria 34,26
151 27 226 Scaringella Anna 1960 ASD Murgia Marathon Andria 34,36
152 28 244 Mazza Lucia 1947 Bari In Corsa 37,05
153 29 51 Mineccia Fara 1960 Quelli Della Pineta 37,33
154   243 Tavano Vincenzo 1944 Amici Strada Del Tesoro 37,4
155   59 Loseto Francesco 1955 Quelli Della Pineta 37,47
156   134 D'Alba Vito 1962 San Nicola Runners 38,13
157 30 204 Romanazzi Giuseppina 1975 ASD Pink Panther 39,08
158 31 233 Guadarno Katia 1978 ASD Murgia Marathon Andria 40,59
159 32 231 Piacenza Concetta 1955 ASD Murgia Marathon Andria 42,36
160 33 232 Barile Isabella Elda 1952 ASD Murgia Marathon Andria 42,37
161   230 Caracciolo Riccardo 1941 ASD Murgia Marathon Andria 42,53
162 34 225 Nocella Maria 1957 ASD Murgia Marathon Andria 42,55